Smart Technologies
Kuber Nagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

High Pressure Blasters

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include high pressure blasters.

High Pressure Blasters

High Pressure Blasters
  • High Pressure Blasters
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Power Consumption415
Weight kg240, 315, 325, 400

We have achieved paramount success in manufacturing and supplying of High Pressure Blasters in the market at the present scenario. Water blasting provides cleaning solutions in such diverse industries as: power, phosphate, citrus, marine, space, theme park, construction, highway, airport, manufacturing and process plants. With cutting edge technology and a quality commitment, we design and build specialty tools to meet our customers' needs. These products are made available to the customers at industry leading rates.

Features:

  • Powerful water blasting
  • Advanced technology is implemented
  • Accurate operation

Specifications:


MODEL---C 21/350C 25/400C 22/500C 27/500
Item Code---ICPL.05.018ICPL.05.019ICPL.05.067ICPL.05.065
Flow rateLPM21252227
PressureBar350400500500
Pump RPMRPM1450100014501450
PowerHP20253040
VoltageVolts415415415415
WeightKg240315325400
Dimension L X B X Hcm138 x 80 x 130138 x 80 x 130138 x 80 x 130138 x 80 x 13
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products

Sweeper Machine
Sweeper Machine
Get Best Quote
Vacuum Cleaner
Vacuum Cleaner
Get Best Quote
Scrubber Dryer
Scrubber Dryer
Get Best Quote
Auto Bus Wash
Auto Bus Wash
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Deepak Mangesh (Manager)
86/2, Adarsh School Road, Naroda Patiya Road Near Maya Cinema
Kuber Nagar, Ahmedabad- 382340, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS